Mississauga Touch Football League
2021 Season Schedule, B division
Monday, July 5th
7:00pm Trojans 21, Wolverines 12 (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
Tuesday, July 6th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South) (Spare)
7:00pm John Fraser Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 7th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Bears 24, Angels 6 (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South))
Monday, July 12th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, July 13th
7:00pm Trojans 26, Angels 26 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
7:00pm John Fraser Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 14th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South) (Spare)
7:00pm Wolverines 24, Bears 0 (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
Thursday, July 15th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
Monday, July 19th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, July 20th
7:00pm Wolverines 18, Angels 8 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
Wednesday, July 21st
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South) (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
Thursday, July 22nd
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
7:00pm Trojans 21, Bears 12 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
Monday, July 26th
7:00pm Wolverines 16, Trojans 8 (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, July 27th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South) (Spare)
7:00pm John Fraser Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 28th
7:00pm Angels 20, Bears 8 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
Thursday, July 29th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (North) (Spare)
Tuesday, August 3rd
6:45pm Trojans 28, Angels 21 (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South))

7:00pm John Fraser Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, August 4th
6:45am Wolverines 6, Bears 0 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
Tuesday, August 10th
6:45pm Trojans 22, Bears 6 (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Glenforest South))
Wednesday, August 11th
6:45pm Wolverines 24, Angels 14 (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
Monday, August 16th
8:30pm B-Semi-Final-01 - Wolverines 20, Bears 14 (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Wednesday, August 18th
6:30pm B-Semi-Final-02 - Angels 33, Trojans 6 (Glenforest Secondary School (North))
Monday, August 23rd
7:00pm B-Championship - Angels 38, Wolverines 18 (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)