Mississauga Touch Football League
2019 Season Schedule, C division
Tuesday, May 21st
7:00pm Goblins at Kryptonite (Glenforest Secondary School)
Wednesday, May 22nd
7:00pm Militia at Mountain Goats (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Renegades at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, May 27th
7:00pm Bears at Goblins (Port Credit Secondary School)
Tuesday, May 28th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades at Mountain Goats (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, May 29th
7:00pm Militia at Wolverines (Port Credit Secondary School)
Thursday, May 30th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 3rd
7:00pm Goblins at Angels (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, June 4th
7:00pm Kryptonite at Bears (Port Credit Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, June 5th
7:00pm Militia at Renegades (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Wolverines at Mountain Goats (Glenforest Secondary School)
Thursday, June 6th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 10th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Kryptonite at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Bears (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Tuesday, June 11th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades at Goblins (Glenforest Secondary School)
Wednesday, June 12th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Militia at Angels (Port Credit Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 17th
7:00pm Bears at Kryptonite (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, June 18th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, June 19th
7:00pm Wolverines at Renegades (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)

7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Angels at Goblins (Port Credit Secondary School)
Thursday, June 20th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 24th
7:00pm Angels at Kryptonite (Port Credit Secondary School)
8:30pm Wolverines at Goblins (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Tuesday, June 25th
7:00pm Bears at Renegades (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, June 26th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Militia (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
Tuesday, July 2nd
7:00pm Goblins at Kryptonite (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
Wednesday, July 3rd
7:00pm Wolverines at Militia (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Renegades (The Woodlands School)
Monday, July 8th
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, July 9th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Goblins at Bears (Port Credit Secondary School)
Wednesday, July 10th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades at Angels (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
Thursday, July 11th
7:00pm Kryptonite at Militia (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, July 15th
7:00pm Wolverines at Bears (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Angels at Mountain Goats (Glenforest Secondary School)
8:30pm Kryptonite at Renegades (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Tuesday, July 16th
7:00pm Militia at Goblins (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 17th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, July 22nd
7:00pm Goblins at Mountain Goats (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Kryptonite at Angels (Glenforest Secondary School)

Tuesday, July 23rd
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 24th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Thursday, July 25th
7:00pm Bears at Militia (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, July 29th
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
7:00pm Angels at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Kryptonite (Port Credit Secondary School)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, July 30th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 31st
7:00pm Renegades at Militia (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Thursday, August 1st
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, September 3rd
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)