'D & E' DIVISION


Team W L T Pct PF PA Diff Strk
E-ThunderCats 7 3 0 0.700 150 104 46 Won-4
E-Ghosts 7 3 0 0.700 232 118 114 Won-2
D-Trailer Park Boyz 6 4 0 0.600 108 114 -6 Won-4
D-Death From Above 6 4 0 0.600 125 123 2 Lost-2
D-Shockerz 6 4 0 0.600 187 104 83 Lost-1
D-Green Goblins 5 5 0 0.500 173 174 -1 Lost-2
D-Militia 5 5 0 0.500 95 96 -1 Won-1
D-Stingers 4 6 0 0.400 117 155 -38 Won-2
E-Offerdahl Ornery 2 8 0 0.200 110 230 -120 Lost-5
E-Knibb High Football 2 8 0 0.200 57 136 -79 Lost-2



  • D-Death From Above
  • D-Green Goblins
  • D-Militia
  • D-Shockerz
  • D-Stingers
  • D-Trailer Park Boyz
  • E-Ghosts
  • E-Knibb High Football
  • E-Offerdahl Ornery
  • E-ThunderCats



  • D-Death From Above
  • D-Green Goblins
  • D-Militia
  • D-Shockerz
  • D-Stingers
  • D-Trailer Park Boyz
  • E-Ghosts
  • E-Knibb High Football
  • E-Offerdahl Ornery
  • E-ThunderCats





  • Also available: printable version, iCal
    Tuesday, May 23rd
    7:00pmD-Shockerz 7, D-Stingers 1 (Applewood)
    7:00pmD-Militia 22, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    Wednesday, May 24th
    7:00pmE-Ghosts 26, E-Knibb High Football 12 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmD-Green Goblins 27, D-Death From Above 13 (Glenforest)
    Thursday, May 25th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats at E-Offerdahl Ornery (Glenforest)
    Monday, May 29th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 19, E-Ghosts 13 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmE-Offerdahl Ornery 12, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Port Credit)
    Tuesday, May 30th
    7:00pmD-Green Goblins 19, D-Militia 6 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmD-Stingers 6, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    Wednesday, May 31st
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 21, D-Shockerz 14 (Glenforest)
    Monday, June 5th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 6, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Applewood)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 6th
    7:00pmE-Ghosts 32, E-Offerdahl Ornery 8 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmD-Militia 9, D-Stingers 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmE-Ghosts at E-Offerdahl Ornery (Cawthra)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    8:30pmD-Shockerz 34, D-Green Goblins 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Thursday, June 8th
    7:00pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 14, D-Death From Above 0 (Glenforest)
    Monday, June 12th
    7:00pmD-Shockerz 32, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmD-Militia 7, E-ThunderCats 6 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 13th
    7:00pmD-Green Goblins 28, D-Trailer Park Boyz 10 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 14th
    7:00pmE-Ghosts 26, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 16, D-Stingers 0 (Applewood)
    Thursday, June 15th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 22, E-Offerdahl Ornery 21 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, June 19th
    7:00pmE-Offerdahl Ornery 7, E-Knibb High Football 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    8:30pmE-Ghosts 33, E-ThunderCats 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, June 20th
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 7, D-Militia 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmD-Stingers 28, D-Green Goblins 8 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    8:30pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 13, D-Shockerz 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Wednesday, June 21st
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Monday, June 26th
    7:00pmE-Ghosts 34, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmD-Militia 13, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    8:30pmE-Knibb High Football 6, E-ThunderCats 1 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, June 27th
    7:00pmD-Shockerz 45, D-Stingers 0 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 28th
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 25, D-Green Goblins 21 (Applewood)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, July 4th
    7:00pmD-Shockerz 15, D-Militia 0 (Port Credit)
    Wednesday, July 5th
    7:00pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 13, E-Knibb High Football 6 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmD-Green Goblins 26, E-Ghosts 13 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 26, D-Stingers 21 (Applewood)
    Thursday, July 6th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 21, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Glenforest)
    Monday, July 10th
    7:00pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 32, D-Stingers 23 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmE-Knibb High Football 20, E-Offerdahl Ornery 6 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    8:30pmD-Green Goblins 15, D-Militia 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, July 11th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 14, E-Ghosts 8 (Port Credit)
    Wednesday, July 12th
    7:00pmD-Death From Above 6, D-Shockerz 0 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Monday, July 17th
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 27, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmE-Ghosts 35, E-Offerdahl Ornery 12 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 6, D-Death From Above 3 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, July 18th
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, July 19th
    7:00pmD-Shockerz 27, D-Green Goblins 15 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmD-Stingers 26, D-Militia 12 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Thursday, July 20th
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, July 24th
    7:00pmD-Militia 14, D-Death From Above 8 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmE-ThunderCats 28, E-Offerdahl Ornery 2 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    8:30pmE-Ghosts 12, E-Knibb High Football 7 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, July 25th
    7:00pmD-Stingers 12, D-Green Goblins 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, July 26th
    7:00pmD-Trailer Park Boyz 20, D-Shockerz 7 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Monday, July 31st
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 1st
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, August 2nd
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 8th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    6:30pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Thursday, August 10th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, August 14th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 15th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, August 16th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    Thursday, August 17th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Also available: printable version, iCal