'C' DIVISION


Team W L T Pct PF PA Diff Strk
Renegades 3 0 0 1.000 62 20 42 Won-3
Goblins 3 0 0 1.000 82 50 32 Won-3
Wolverines 1 1 1 0.500 42 38 4 Ubtn-2
Kryptonite 1 1 0 0.500 21 27 -6 Won-1
Militia 1 2 0 0.333 25 36 -11 Lost-2
Mountain Goats 0 2 1 0.167 24 59 -35 Wnls-3


Team Links Game Sheets



Also available: printable version , iCal

Tuesday, May 21st
7:00pm Goblins 27, Kryptonite 0 (Glenforest Secondary School)
Wednesday, May 22nd
7:00pm Militia 13, Mountain Goats 6 (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Renegades 20, Wolverines 8 (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, May 27th
7:00pm Goblins 22, Bears 20 (Port Credit Secondary School)
Tuesday, May 28th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades 34, Mountain Goats 6 (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, May 29th
7:00pm Wolverines 22, Militia 6 (Port Credit Secondary School)
Thursday, May 30th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 3rd
7:00pm Goblins 33, Angels 30 (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, June 4th
7:00pm Kryptonite 21, Bears 0 (Port Credit Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, June 5th
7:00pm Renegades 8, Militia 6 (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Mountain Goats 12, Wolverines 12 (Glenforest Secondary School)
Thursday, June 6th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, June 10th
7:00pm Kryptonite at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Bears (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, June 11th
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades at Goblins (Glenforest Secondary School)
Wednesday, June 12th
7:00pm Militia at Angels (Port Credit Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
Monday, June 17th
7:00pm Bears at Kryptonite (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, June 18th
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, June 19th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Wolverines at Renegades (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Angels at Goblins (Port Credit Secondary School)
Monday, June 24th
7:00pm Angels at Kryptonite (Port Credit Secondary School)
8:30pm Wolverines at Goblins (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Tuesday, June 25th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Bears at Renegades (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
Wednesday, June 26th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Militia (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
Tuesday, July 2nd
7:00pm Goblins at Kryptonite (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
Wednesday, July 3rd
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Renegades (The Woodlands School)
7:00pm Wolverines at Militia (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
Monday, July 8th
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
Tuesday, July 9th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Goblins at Bears (Port Credit Secondary School)
Wednesday, July 10th
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Renegades at Angels (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
Thursday, July 11th
7:00pm Kryptonite at Militia (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, July 15th
7:00pm Wolverines at Bears (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Angels at Mountain Goats (Glenforest Secondary School)
8:30pm Kryptonite at Renegades (Mississauga Valley Community Centre)
Tuesday, July 16th
7:00pm Militia at Goblins (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 17th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Monday, July 22nd
7:00pm Goblins at Mountain Goats (Cawthra Park Secondary School)
7:00pm Kryptonite at Angels (Glenforest Secondary School)
Tuesday, July 23rd
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 24th
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
Thursday, July 25th
7:00pm Bears at Militia (Glenforest Secondary School)
Monday, July 29th
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Angels at Wolverines (Glenforest Secondary School)
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
7:00pm Mountain Goats at Kryptonite (Port Credit Secondary School)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Tuesday, July 30th
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School (Spare)
Wednesday, July 31st
7:00pm Renegades at Militia (Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School)
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Port Credit Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm Cawthra Park Secondary School (Spare)
7:00pm The Woodlands School (Spare)
Thursday, August 1st
7:00pm Glenforest Secondary School (Spare)
Tuesday, September 3rd
7:00pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
8:30pm Mississauga Valley Community Centre (Spare)
Also available: printable version , iCal