'C' DIVISION


Team W L T Pct PF PA Diff Strk
Shockerz 9 1 0 0.900 232 67 165 Won-6
Kryptonite 7 3 0 0.700 202 123 79 Won-3
Goblins 7 3 0 0.700 149 91 58 Won-2
Militia 5 5 0 0.500 98 109 -11 Won-1
Stingers 4 6 0 0.400 106 166 -60 Lost-2
Thundercats 4 6 0 0.400 107 135 -28 Lost-2
Death From Above 3 7 0 0.300 103 165 -62 Lost-1
Trailer Park Boyz 1 9 0 0.100 41 182 -141 Lost-8



  • Death From Above
  • Goblins
  • Kryptonite
  • Militia
  • Shockerz
  • Stingers
  • Thundercats
  • Trailer Park Boyz



  • Death From Above
  • Goblins
  • Kryptonite
  • Militia
  • Shockerz
  • Stingers
  • Thundercats
  • Trailer Park Boyz





  • Also available: printable version, iCal
    Tuesday, May 22nd
    7:00pmThundercats 7, Kryptonite 6 (Gordon Graydon)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, May 23rd
    7:00pmMilitia 14, Death From Above 0 (AEC)
    Thursday, May 24th
    7:00pmGoblins 6, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    Monday, May 28th
    7:00pmGoblins 15, Death From Above 1 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmShockerz 30, Stingers 0 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
    Tuesday, May 29th
    7:00pmKryptonite 13, Militia 6 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Wednesday, May 30th
    7:00pmTrailer Park Boyz 16, Thundercats 6 (Cawthra)
    Monday, June 4th
    7:00pmKryptonite 32, Death From Above 12 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmStingers 12, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    Tuesday, June 5th
    7:00pmGoblins 12, Militia 0 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 6th
    7:00pmShockerz 13, Thundercats 12 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Monday, June 11th
    7:00pmGoblins 19, Stingers 0 (Port Credit)
    8:30pmShockerz 50, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Wednesday, June 13th
    7:00pmThundercats 14, Kryptonite 12 (AEC)
    7:00pmMilitia 7, Death From Above 0 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
    Monday, June 18th
    7:00pmGoblins 26, Shockerz 15 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmKryptonite 28, Trailer Park Boyz 7 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmDeath From Above 20, Stingers 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 19th
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 20th
    7:00pmMilitia 25, Thundercats 14 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
    Monday, June 25th
    7:00pmKryptonite 27, Stingers 14 (Port Credit)
    8:30pmThundercats 21, Goblins 7 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, June 26th
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 27th
    7:00pmMilitia 6, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Woodlands)
    7:00pmShockerz 12, Death From Above 0 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Tuesday, July 3rd
    7:00pmStingers 14, Militia 6 (Gordon Graydon)
    7:00pmShockerz 28, Kryptonite 14 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Monday, July 9th
    7:00pmDeath From Above 23, Trailer Park Boyz 12 (Port Credit)
    8:30pmKryptonite 21, Goblins 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, July 10th
    7:00pmShockerz 22, Militia 1 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
    Wednesday, July 11th
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
    Thursday, July 12th
    7:00pmStingers 15, Thundercats 14 (Gordon Graydon)
    Monday, July 16th
    8:30pmThundercats 1, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, July 17th
    7:00pmKryptonite 21, Militia 14 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Wednesday, July 18th
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Monday, July 23rd
    7:00pmKryptonite 28, Death From Above 21 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmStingers 30, Trailer Park Boyz 6 (Port Credit)
    Tuesday, July 24th
    7:00pmShockerz 20, Stingers 8 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmMilitia 19, Goblins 13 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, July 25th
    7:00pmShockerz 22, Thundercats 6 (Woodlands)
    Monday, July 30th
    7:00pmDeath From Above 19, Thundercats 12 (Cawthra)
    Tuesday, July 31st
    7:00pmShockerz 20, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmGoblins 24, Stingers 7 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
    Wednesday, August 1st
    7:00pmAEC (Spare)
    Thursday, August 2nd
    7:00pmGoblins 27, Death From Above 7 (Gordon Graydon)
    Tuesday, August 7th
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-7 Death from Above 20, C-2 Kryptonite 13 (Cawthra)
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-6 Thundercats 33, C-3 Goblins 19 (Port Credit)
    6:30pmAEC (Spare)
    6:30pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
    Wednesday, August 8th
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-5 Stingers 20, C-4 Militia 0 (Cawthra)
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-1 Shockerz 26, C-8 Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
    6:30pmAEC (Spare)
    6:30pmWoodlands (Spare)
    Thursday, August 9th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, August 13th
    6:30pmC Division Semi-Final - C-7/2 Death from Above 33, C-6/3 Thundercats 0 (Port Credit)
    Tuesday, August 14th
    6:30pmC Division Semi-Final - C-5/4 Stingers 15, C-8/1 Shockerz 14 (Port Credit)
    Thursday, August 16th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 21st
    7:00pmC Division Championship - C Final - Stingers 9, C Final - Death from Above 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Tuesday, August 28th
    7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
    8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
    Tuesday, September 4th
    6:45pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
    6:45pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
    Also available: printable version, iCal