'C' DIVISION


Team W L T Pct PF PA Diff Strk
Bears 9 1 0 0.900 210 152 58 Won-9
Wolverines 7 3 0 0.700 225 132 93 Lost-1
Renegades 5 5 0 0.500 213 216 -3 Won-2
Greatest Show on Turf 4 6 0 0.400 183 158 25 Lost-2
Axemen 4 6 0 0.400 190 230 -40 Lost-3
Kryptonite 1 9 0 0.100 96 229 -133 Won-1



  • Axemen
  • Bears
  • C-3 Renegades
  • C-4 Greatest Show on Turf
  • C-5 Axemen
  • C-6 Kryptonite
  • Greatest Show on Turf
  • Kryptonite
  • Renegades
  • Wolverines



  • Axemen
  • Bears
  • C-3 Renegades
  • C-4 Greatest Show on Turf
  • C-5 Axemen
  • C-6 Kryptonite
  • Greatest Show on Turf
  • Kryptonite
  • Renegades
  • Wolverines





  • Also available: printable version, iCal
    Monday, May 29th
    7:00pmWolverines 30, Renegades 0 (Applewood)
    Tuesday, May 30th
    7:00pmAxemen 25, Kryptonite 12 (Applewood)
    7:00pmGreatest Show on Turf at Bears (Port Credit)
    Monday, June 5th
    7:00pmRenegades 31, Bears 19 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 6th
    7:00pmWolverines 13, Kryptonite 0 (Applewood)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 7th
    7:00pmGreatest Show on Turf 25, Axemen 6 (Port Credit)
    Monday, June 12th
    7:00pmBears 23, Kryptonite 17 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 13th
    7:00pmGreatest Show on Turf 27, Renegades 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 14th
    7:00pmAxemen 30, Wolverines 14 (Cawthra)
    Thursday, June 15th
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, June 19th
    7:00pmRenegades 46, Kryptonite 13 (Cawthra)
    Tuesday, June 20th
    7:00pmWolverines 20, Greatest Show on Turf 19 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 21st
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Thursday, June 22nd
    7:00pmBears 25, Axemen 20 (Glenforest)
    Monday, June 26th
    7:00pmBears 19, Wolverines 8 (Applewood)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, June 27th
    7:00pmGreatest Show on Turf 20, Kryptonite 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Wednesday, June 28th
    7:00pmRenegades 37, Axemen 29 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, July 4th
    7:00pmWolverines 36, Renegades 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmBears 20, Greatest Show on Turf 13 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmAxemen 26, Kryptonite 14 (Applewood)
    Monday, July 10th
    7:00pmBears 18, Greatest Show on Turf 12 (Glenforest)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, July 11th
    7:00pmAxemen 25, Greatest Show on Turf 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmWolverines 32, Kryptonite 14 (Cawthra)
    Wednesday, July 12th
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Thursday, July 13th
    7:00pmBears 28, Renegades 25 (Glenforest)
    Monday, July 17th
    7:00pmBears 6, Kryptonite 0 (Applewood)
    Tuesday, July 18th
    7:00pmGreatest Show on Turf 27, Renegades 8 (Applewood)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    8:30pmWolverines 31, Axemen 16 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Wednesday, July 19th
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    Thursday, July 20th
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, July 24th
    7:00pmRenegades 20, Kryptonite 7 (Applewood)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, July 25th
    7:00pmWolverines 28, Greatest Show on Turf 9 (Port Credit)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    8:30pmBears 33, Axemen 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Wednesday, July 26th
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Monday, July 31st
    7:00pmBears 19, Wolverines 13 (Applewood)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 1st
    7:00pmKryptonite 19, Greatest Show on Turf 18 (Cawthra)
    7:00pmRenegades 26, Axemen 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Wednesday, August 2nd
    7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
    7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
    7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 8th
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-5 Axemen 34, C-4 Greatest Show on Turf 21 (Port Credit)
    6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-3 Renegades 27, C-6 Kryptonite 13 (Applewood)
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    6:30pmPort Credit (Spare)
    Thursday, August 10th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Monday, August 14th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 15th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    7:00pmC Division Semi-Final - Wolverines 16, Renegades 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
    8:30pmC Division Semi-Final - Bears 19, Axemen 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Wednesday, August 16th
    6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
    6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
    Thursday, August 17th
    6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
    Tuesday, August 29th
    7:00pmC Division Final - Bears 19, Wolverines 16 (Mississauga Valleys)
    Also available: printable version, iCal