Visit your Division's Home Page for your specific Division Schedule.




Also available: printable version, iCal

Tuesday, May 23rd
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 44, B-Angels 30 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 7, D-Stingers 1 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Militia 22, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
Wednesday, May 24th
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Gridiron 14, B-Warriors 13 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 26, E-Knibb High Football 12 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Green Goblins 27, D-Death From Above 13 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 42, A-Canes 6 (Port Credit)
Thursday, May 25th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats at E-Offerdahl Ornery (Glenforest)
Monday, May 29th
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 30, Renegades 0 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 19, E-Ghosts 13 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Offerdahl Ornery 12, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Port Credit)
Tuesday, May 30th
7:00pm'C' Division - Axemen 25, Kryptonite 12 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Green Goblins 19, D-Militia 6 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Stingers 6, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Greatest Show on Turf at Bears (Port Credit)
Wednesday, May 31st
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 21, D-Shockerz 14 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Canes 13, B-Gridiron 0 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 52, B-Warriors 6 (Port Credit)
Thursday, June 1st
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 34, B-Angels 14 (Glenforest)
Monday, June 5th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 6, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Applewood)
7:00pm'C' Division - Renegades 31, Bears 19 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 47, A-Piranhas 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 6th
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 13, Kryptonite 0 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 32, E-Offerdahl Ornery 8 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Militia 9, D-Stingers 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts at E-Offerdahl Ornery (Cawthra)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 34, D-Green Goblins 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, June 7th
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 34, B-Warriors 14 (Applewood)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Gridiron 28, B-Angels 21 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Greatest Show on Turf 25, Axemen 6 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Gridiron at B-Angels (Cawthra)
Thursday, June 8th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 14, D-Death From Above 0 (Glenforest)
Monday, June 12th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 32, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Militia 7, E-ThunderCats 6 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 23, Kryptonite 17 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 46, B-Warriors 26 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 13th
7:00pm'C' Division - Greatest Show on Turf 27, Renegades 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Green Goblins 28, D-Trailer Park Boyz 10 (Port Credit)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 31, B-Gridiron 20 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, June 14th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 26, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 25, A-Canes 21 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Axemen 30, Wolverines 14 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 16, D-Stingers 0 (Applewood)
Thursday, June 15th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 22, E-Offerdahl Ornery 21 (Glenforest)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, June 19th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Offerdahl Ornery 7, E-Knibb High Football 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 41, A-Hounds 12 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Renegades 46, Kryptonite 13 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 21, B-Gridiron 6 (Applewood)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 33, E-ThunderCats 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 20th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 7, D-Militia 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 20, Greatest Show on Turf 19 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Stingers 28, D-Green Goblins 8 (Cawthra)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 13, D-Shockerz 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, June 21st
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 36, B-Angels 18 (Applewood)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Thursday, June 22nd
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 25, Axemen 20 (Glenforest)
Monday, June 26th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 34, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Militia 13, D-Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 19, Wolverines 8 (Applewood)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - E-Knibb High Football 6, E-ThunderCats 1 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 27th
7:00pm'C' Division - Greatest Show on Turf 20, Kryptonite 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 45, D-Stingers 0 (Port Credit)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 43, B-Angels 42 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, June 28th
7:00pm'C' Division - Renegades 37, Axemen 29 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 38, B-Gridiron 14 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 25, D-Green Goblins 21 (Applewood)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Thursday, June 29th
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 33, A-Canes 13 (Glenforest)
Tuesday, July 4th
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 36, Renegades 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 15, D-Militia 0 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 20, Greatest Show on Turf 13 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Axemen 26, Kryptonite 14 (Applewood)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - B-Gridiron 29, B-Angels 12 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, July 5th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 13, E-Knibb High Football 6 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Green Goblins 26, E-Ghosts 13 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 31, A-Canes 20 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 26, D-Stingers 21 (Applewood)
Thursday, July 6th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 21, E-Offerdahl Ornery 14 (Glenforest)
Monday, July 10th
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 18, Greatest Show on Turf 12 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 32, D-Stingers 23 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Knibb High Football 20, E-Offerdahl Ornery 6 (Cawthra)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - D-Green Goblins 15, D-Militia 6 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 11th
7:00pm'C' Division - Axemen 25, Greatest Show on Turf 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 14, E-Ghosts 8 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 32, Kryptonite 14 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 37, A-Hounds 20 (Applewood)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Canes 29, B-Angels 20 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, July 12th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Death From Above 6, D-Shockerz 0 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 34, B-Gridiron 21 (Applewood)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Thursday, July 13th
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 28, Renegades 25 (Glenforest)
Monday, July 17th
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 6, Kryptonite 0 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 27, E-Knibb High Football 0 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 35, E-Offerdahl Ornery 12 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 6, D-Death From Above 3 (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 20, A-Canes 14 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 18th
7:00pm'C' Division - Greatest Show on Turf 27, Renegades 8 (Applewood)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 51, B-Angels 30 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Piranhas 36, B-Reapers 30 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
8:30pm'C' Division - Wolverines 31, Axemen 16 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, July 19th
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Shockerz 27, D-Green Goblins 15 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Stingers 26, D-Militia 12 (Port Credit)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
Thursday, July 20th
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, July 24th
7:00pm'C' Division - Renegades 20, Kryptonite 7 (Applewood)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Militia 14, D-Death From Above 8 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - E-ThunderCats 28, E-Offerdahl Ornery 2 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
8:30pm'D&E' Division - E-Ghosts 12, E-Knibb High Football 7 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 25th
7:00pm'C' Division - Wolverines 28, Greatest Show on Turf 9 (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Stingers 12, D-Green Goblins 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
8:30pm'C' Division - Bears 33, Axemen 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, July 26th
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 38, B-Gridiron 7 (Applewood)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 34, B-Angels 16 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D&E' Division - D-Trailer Park Boyz 20, D-Shockerz 7 (Glenforest)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Thursday, July 27th
7:00pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 43, A-Piranhas 22 (Glenforest)
Monday, July 31st
7:00pm'C' Division - Bears 19, Wolverines 13 (Applewood)
7:00pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 26, B-Gridiron 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 41, A-Canes 28 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, August 1st
7:00pm'C' Division - Kryptonite 19, Greatest Show on Turf 18 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Renegades 26, Axemen 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
8:30pm'A&B' Division - B-Reapers 26, B-Angels 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, August 2nd
7:00pmApplewood (Spare)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Tuesday, August 8th
6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-5 Axemen 34, C-4 Greatest Show on Turf 21 (Port Credit)
6:30pmC Division Quarter-Final - C-3 Renegades 27, C-6 Kryptonite 13 (Applewood)
6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
6:30pmPort Credit (Spare)
6:45pmResched from Aug 3 - A-Canes 0, A-Piranhas 0 (Glenforest)
7:00pmE Division Semi-Final - E-1 Thundercats 6, E-4 Knibb High 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmD Division Quarter-Final - D-6 Stingers 21, D-3 Shockerz 15 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, August 9th
6:30pmD Division Quarter-Final - D-4 Qtr (Green Goblins) 21, D-5 Qtr (Militia) 7 (Port Credit)
6:30pmE Division Semi-Final - E-2 Ghosts 27, E-3 Offerdahl Ornery 12 (Glenforest)
6:30pm'A&B' Division - B-Warriors 38, B-Reapers 37 (Cawthra)
6:30pm'A&B' Division - A-Hounds 37, A-Canes 6 (Applewood)
Thursday, August 10th
6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, August 14th
6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmD Division Semi-Final - Stingers 15, Death From Above 12 (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmD Division Semi-Final - Trailer Park Boyz 26, Goblins 20 (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, August 15th
6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
7:00pmC Division Semi-Final - Wolverines 16, Renegades 13 (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmC Division Semi-Final - Bears 19, Axemen 0 (Mississauga Valleys)
Wednesday, August 16th
6:30pmApplewood (Spare)
6:30pmCawthra (Spare)
Thursday, August 17th
6:30pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, August 21st
7:00pmE Division Final - 2nd Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmB Division Semi-Final - 3rd Place Team at 2nd Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, August 22nd
7:00pmA Division Semi-Final - 3rd Place Team at 2nd Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmA Division Semi-Final - 4th Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
Monday, August 28th
7:00pmD Division Final - 2nd Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmB Final - 2nd Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, August 29th
7:00pmC Division Final - 2nd Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pmA Division Final - 2nd Place Team at 1st Place Team (Mississauga Valleys)
Also available: printable version, iCal