Visit your Division's Home Page for your specific Division Schedule.




Also available: printable version, iCal

Tuesday, May 22nd
7:00pm'A' Division - Reapers 24, Transformers 6 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Bears 32, Wolverines 0 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Thundercats 7, Kryptonite 6 (Gordon Graydon)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Wednesday, May 23rd
7:00pm'C' Division - Militia 14, Death From Above 0 (AEC)
7:00pm'D' Division - Ghosts 33, Aversan Aviators 0 (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Angels 38, Renegades 22 (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Golden Receivers 6, Offerdahl Ornery 0 (Port Credit)
Thursday, May 24th
7:00pm'C' Division - Goblins 6, Trailer Park Boyz 0 (Glenforest)
Monday, May 28th
7:00pm'C' Division - Death From Above at Goblins (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Gridiron at Angels (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Shockerz at Stingers (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
Tuesday, May 29th
7:00pm'C' Division - Kryptonite at Militia (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D' Division - Pickleback Boys at Ghosts (Glenforest)
7:00pm'A' Division - Hounds at New World Order (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Wednesday, May 30th
7:00pm'D' Division - Golden Receivers at Aversan Aviators (AEC)
7:00pm'C' Division - Thundercats at Trailer Park Boyz (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Warriors at Canes (Glenforest)
7:00pm'B' Division - Wolverines at Renegades (Port Credit)
Thursday, May 31st
7:00pm'B' Division - Gridiron at Bears (Glenforest)
Monday, June 4th
7:00pm'C' Division - Kryptonite at Death From Above (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Trailer Park Boyz at Stingers (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Ghosts at Golden Receivers (Port Credit)
7:00pm'B' Division - Angels at Bears (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'A' Division - New World Order at Warriors (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 5th
7:00pm'D' Division - Offerdahl Ornery at Pickleback Boys (AEC)
7:00pm'A' Division - Canes at Reapers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Militia at Goblins (Glenforest)
7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Wednesday, June 6th
7:00pm'C' Division - Thundercats at Shockerz (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Transformers at Hounds (Glenforest)
7:00pm'B' Division - Renegades at Gridiron (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, June 7th
7:00pm'D' Division - Aversan Aviators at Offerdahl Ornery (Glenforest)
Monday, June 11th
7:00pm'A' Division - Transformers at Warriors (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Wolverines at Angels (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Goblins at Stingers (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D' Division - Offerdahl Ornery at Golden Receivers (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'C' Division - Shockerz at Trailer Park Boyz (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 12th
7:00pm'B' Division - Bears at Gridiron (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Pickleback Boys at Ghosts (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - New World Order at Canes (Port Credit)
Wednesday, June 13th
7:00pm'A' Division - Hounds at Reapers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Kryptonite at Thundercats (AEC)
7:00pm'C' Division - Death From Above at Militia (Glenforest)
7:00pm'B' Division - Wolverines at Renegades (Port Credit)
7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
Thursday, June 14th
7:00pm'D' Division - Pickleback Boys at Aversan Aviators (Glenforest)
Monday, June 18th
7:00pm'C' Division - Goblins at Shockerz (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Kryptonite at Trailer Park Boyz (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D' Division - Offerdahl Ornery at Ghosts (Gordon Graydon)
7:00pm'C' Division - Death From Above at Stingers (Mississauga Valleys)
7:00pmCawthra (Spare)
8:30pm'B' Division - Gridiron at Wolverines (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 19th
7:00pm'A' Division - Reapers at New World Order (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Canes at Transformers (Port Credit)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Wednesday, June 20th
7:00pm'C' Division - Militia at Thundercats (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Warriors at Hounds (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Golden Receivers at Pickleback Boys (Port Credit)
7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, June 21st
7:00pm'B' Division - Bears at Renegades (Glenforest)
Monday, June 25th
7:00pm'B' Division - Wolverines at Bears (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Stingers at Kryptonite (Port Credit)
7:00pm'B' Division - Renegades at Angels (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'C' Division - Goblins at Thundercats (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, June 26th
7:00pm'D' Division - Ghosts at Aversan Aviators (Gordon Graydon)
7:00pm'A' Division - New World Order at Transformers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D' Division - Pickleback Boys at Offerdahl Ornery (Port Credit)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Wednesday, June 27th
7:00pm'C' Division - Shockerz at Death From Above (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Warriors at Reapers (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Trailer Park Boyz at Militia (Woodlands)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, June 28th
7:00pm'A' Division - Hounds at Canes (Glenforest)
Tuesday, July 3rd
7:00pm'A' Division - Transformers at Reapers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Stingers at Militia (Gordon Graydon)
7:00pm'D' Division - Ghosts at Pickleback Boys (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Shockerz at Kryptonite (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Wednesday, July 4th
7:00pm'A' Division - New World Order at Hounds (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Renegades at Wolverines (AEC)
7:00pm'A' Division - Canes at Warriors (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Aversan Aviators at Golden Receivers (Port Credit)
Thursday, July 5th
7:00pm'B' Division - Angels at Gridiron (Glenforest)
Monday, July 9th
7:00pm'A' Division - Warriors at New World Order (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Stingers at Thundercats (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Death From Above at Trailer Park Boyz (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D' Division - Ghosts at Golden Receivers (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'C' Division - Kryptonite at Goblins (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 10th
7:00pm'A' Division - Hounds at Transformers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Reapers at Canes (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Militia at Shockerz (Glenforest)
7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
Wednesday, July 11th
7:00pm'D' Division - Offerdahl Ornery at Aversan Aviators (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Renegades at Gridiron (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
7:00pmWoodlands (Spare)
Thursday, July 12th
7:00pm'B' Division - Bears at Angels (Glenforest)
Monday, July 16th
7:00pm'A' Division - Warriors at Transformers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Goblins at Death From Above (Glenforest)
7:00pm'C' Division - Shockerz at Stingers (Port Credit)
7:00pm'B' Division - Gridiron at Bears (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'C' Division - Trailer Park Boyz at Thundercats (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 17th
7:00pm'A' Division - Canes at New World Order (Gordon Graydon)
7:00pm'A' Division - Reapers at Hounds (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Militia at Kryptonite (Port Credit)
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Wednesday, July 18th
7:00pm'D' Division - Golden Receivers at Offerdahl Ornery (Cawthra)
7:00pm'D' Division - Aversan Aviators at Pickleback Boys (Glenforest)
7:00pm'B' Division - Angels at Wolverines (Port Credit)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, July 19th
7:00pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, July 23rd
7:00pm'B' Division - Renegades at Bears (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Stingers at Trailer Park Boyz (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Death From Above at Kryptonite (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'D' Division - Ghosts at Offerdahl Ornery (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 24th
7:00pm'C' Division - Goblins at Militia (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Wolverines at Gridiron (Glenforest)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
7:00pmPort Credit (Spare)
Wednesday, July 25th
7:00pm'A' Division - New World Order at Reapers (Cawthra)
7:00pm'A' Division - Hounds at Warriors (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Pickleback Boys at Golden Receivers (Port Credit)
7:00pm'C' Division - Thundercats at Shockerz (Woodlands)
Thursday, July 26th
7:00pm'A' Division - Transformers at Canes (Glenforest)
Monday, July 30th
7:00pm'C' Division - Thundercats at Death From Above (Cawthra)
7:00pm'B' Division - Gridiron at Angels (Glenforest)
7:00pm'B' Division - Bears at Wolverines (Port Credit)
7:00pm'A' Division - Transformers at New World Order (Mississauga Valleys)
8:30pm'A' Division - Reapers at Warriors (Mississauga Valleys)
Tuesday, July 31st
7:00pm'C' Division - Stingers at Goblins (Port Credit)
7:00pm'D' Division - Aversan Aviators at Ghosts (Cawthra)
7:00pm'C' Division - Trailer Park Boyz at Shockerz (Glenforest)
7:00pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
Wednesday, August 1st
7:00pm'B' Division - Angels at Renegades (Port Credit)
7:00pm'A' Division - Canes at Hounds (Glenforest)
7:00pm'D' Division - Offerdahl Ornery at Pickleback Boys (Cawthra)
7:00pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, August 2nd
7:00pm'D' Division - Golden Receivers at Aversan Aviators (Glenforest)
Tuesday, August 7th
6:45pmPort Credit (Spare)
6:45pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
6:45pmGlenforest (Spare)
6:45pmCawthra (Spare)
6:45pmAEC (Spare)
Wednesday, August 8th
6:45pmWoodlands (Spare)
6:45pmPort Credit (Spare)
6:45pmGlenforest (Spare)
6:45pmCawthra (Spare)
6:45pmAEC (Spare)
Thursday, August 9th
6:45pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, August 13th
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Tuesday, August 14th
6:45pmPort Credit (Spare)
6:45pmGordon Graydon (Spare)
6:45pmCawthra (Spare)
Wednesday, August 15th
6:45pmPort Credit (Spare)
6:45pmGlenforest (Spare)
6:45pmCawthra (Spare)
Thursday, August 16th
6:45pmGlenforest (Spare)
Monday, August 20th
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Tuesday, August 21st
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Monday, August 27th
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Tuesday, August 28th
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Tuesday, September 4th
7:00pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
8:30pmMississauga Valleys (Spare)
Also available: printable version, iCal